7, REVESBY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 4LJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£270,000+11.8%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£241,500
Sold on 17 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1