Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, STANFORD ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 1FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+16.0%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000
+27.8%
Sold on 21 May 2015
Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,500
Sold on 5 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 1FH
← Back to All Properties