Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FIELD LANE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 5JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£661,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.2%
Price Change
+£355,306 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£661,000
+116.2%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Detached
+£355,306 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,694
Sold on 18 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 5JR
← Back to All Properties