Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
235, WINSOVER ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£17,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,950
+17.6%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+70.0%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+29.0%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 1 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1HH
← Back to All Properties