Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, VERNATTS GREEN, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
4 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£12,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,950
+8.8%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+12.2%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3NU
← Back to All Properties