Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SEVERALLS AVENUE, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 3EL
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£500,000
+8.7%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£460,000
+16.5%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£395,000
+17.9%
Sold on 14 December 2017
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£335,000
+34.0%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+15.2%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,000
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 3EL
← Back to All Properties