Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DERRY CLOSE, ALDERSHOT, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU12 5SR
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #8
£275,000
+34.1%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£205,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 February 2014
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£205,000
+59.5%
Sold on 30 May 2007
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,500
+0.0%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500
+11.3%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
+32.8%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
+£28,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,995
Sold on 6 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 5SR
← Back to All Properties