Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WILLIAM CAWLEY MEWS, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 6AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.2%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£305,000
+33.2%
Sold on 23 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,000
Sold on 5 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 6AD
← Back to All Properties