Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PETWORTH DRIVE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£120,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+48.0%
Sold on 27 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£120,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,995
+48.4%
Sold on 26 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£81,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+90.4%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 8 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5JH
← Back to All Properties