Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LEWIS ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA13 9JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1136.4%
Price Change
+£312,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£340,000
+1136.4%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Other
+£312,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 24 May 1996
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA13 9JG
← Back to All Properties