Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, GREAT PARK DRIVE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 3UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£283,000
+15.5%
Sold on 23 June 2025
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+34.6%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
-26.6%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Detached
-£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,950
Sold on 25 May 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 3UN
← Back to All Properties