20, MITCHELGATE, CARNFORTH, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA6 2BE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£322,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.2%
Price Change
+£163,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£322,000+103.2%
Sold on 11 February 2021
Terraced
+£163,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,500+164.2%
Sold on 30 April 2014
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+0.0%
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1