Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, COPPER TREE COURT, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 9RW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+1.8%
Sold on 12 December 2008
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£398,000
Sold on 9 March 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 9RW
← Back to All Properties