Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, NORTH STREET, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE73 8FZ
9 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
9
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+1.4%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #9
£217,000
+25.4%
Sold on 11 April 2022
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£173,000
+4.9%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #7
£164,950
+37.5%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£120,000
-9.1%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000
+3.9%
Sold on 16 November 2009
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+92.4%
Sold on 25 November 2004
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+69.2%
Sold on 18 October 2001
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 12 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 8FZ
← Back to All Properties