Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PERCIVAL WALK, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 6HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,728
Last Sold Price
4 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£728 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£145,728
+0.5%
Sold on 4 April 2025
Terraced
+£728 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+190.3%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Terraced
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 6HE
← Back to All Properties