Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, BELMONT, TERMINUS ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 3LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,000
+1.1%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+18.8%
Sold on 13 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+83.9%
Sold on 18 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 12 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 3LL
← Back to All Properties