22, CAMBRIDGE COURT, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS1 1EJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£127,500+2.0%
Sold on 5 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+187.4%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,500+1.2%
Sold on 10 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+22.9%
Sold on 7 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 9 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1