Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PEGHOLME DRIVE, OTLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS21 3NZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.3%
Price Change
+£145,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+85.3%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Detached
+£145,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,950
+78.9%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Detached
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+13.8%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+5.0%
Sold on 7 November 1997
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 30 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS21 3NZ
← Back to All Properties