FLAT 43, HAMILTON COURT, HINDERTON ROAD, NESTON, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH64 9PE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£63,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.7%
Price Change
-£33,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£63,000-34.7%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,500+44.0%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+50.6%
Sold on 17 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 21 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1