FLAT 10, 121, BEXHILL ROAD, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN38 0AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,500
Last Sold Price
1 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.3%
Price Change
+£44,707 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£82,500+118.3%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,707 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,793+51.2%
Sold on 20 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,793 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 3 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1