Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, THACKERAY AVENUE, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 8HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+287.0%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,000
+287.0%
Sold on 28 September 2006
Terraced
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 8HS
← Back to All Properties