30, ST ANNS ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 5AU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£76,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+268.9%
Price Change
+£55,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£76,000+268.9%
Sold on 9 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,600
Sold on 11 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1