6, DRAKE CLOSE, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS7 3YL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.2%
Price Change
+£208,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£395,000+111.2%
Sold on 19 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£208,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000+36.5%
Sold on 28 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 8 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1