Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, GREENHILL MAIN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 7RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£229,000
+56.8%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+7.7%
Sold on 1 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,500
Sold on 14 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 7RG
← Back to All Properties