Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, OAKLANDS DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 3JL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+32.7%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£226,000
+25.6%
Sold on 14 July 2005
Terraced
+£46,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,995
+50.0%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+84.6%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 3 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 3JL
← Back to All Properties