Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, SIRDAR ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 2LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£9,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
-10.0%
Sold on 13 February 2012
Terraced
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+36.0%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Terraced
+£26,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 2LD
← Back to All Properties