FLAT 11, THE BERKELEY, 34, SOUTH PARADE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 0TR

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£166,000+62.0%
Sold on 27 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£102,500+20.6%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000+41.7%
Sold on 27 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,995+96.8%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,509 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,486+1.6%
Sold on 23 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£486 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1