Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MANNINGTON CLOSE, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP4 5PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
22 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£292,500
+19.4%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+188.2%
Sold on 4 December 2013
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 13 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 5PW
← Back to All Properties