Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
196, PARGETER STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 8QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.3%
Price Change
-£9,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
-10.3%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Terraced
-£9,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,200
+19.0%
Sold on 4 February 2008
Terraced
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 8QS
← Back to All Properties