Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BOWENS FIELD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 4QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£393,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£393,000
+12.3%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+26.6%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£276,500
+38.3%
Sold on 5 April 2016
Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 3 August 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 4QW
← Back to All Properties