Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 45, YORK ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 4DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.2%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+70.2%
Sold on 21 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+72.5%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+56.8%
Sold on 28 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,750
Sold on 14 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 4DN
← Back to All Properties