17, CHURCH STREET, MARKET HARBOROUGH, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

LE16 9UA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£353,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.9%
Price Change
+£181,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£353,500+104.9%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Detached
+£181,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 17 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1