Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 202, 7, THE STRAND, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L2 0PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.5%
Price Change
-£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£59,500
-40.5%
Sold on 5 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+7.6%
Sold on 14 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 27 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L2 0PP
← Back to All Properties