Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 56, ST ANDREWS ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 1EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,000
+46.7%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+125.0%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 18 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 1EU
← Back to All Properties