Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
249, LEIGH ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 2JG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£90,000
-9.1%
Sold on 18 March 2013
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,000
+83.3%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000
+45.0%
Sold on 18 February 2002
Terraced
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,250
+38.0%
Sold on 29 May 1997
Terraced
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 17 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 2JG
← Back to All Properties