Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, WIVERTON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 6NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.1%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+96.1%
Sold on 14 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 17 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 6NQ
← Back to All Properties