Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£418,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£418,000
+46.4%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,500
Sold on 28 January 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5ED
← Back to All Properties