Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, QUEENS PARK FLATS, QUEENS PARK CLOSE, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 2XA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+42.1%
Sold on 21 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,500
+36.8%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+87.0%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 13 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 2XA
← Back to All Properties