24, TOKAR STREET, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 9PF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£257,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.7%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£257,500+90.7%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+114.3%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Terraced
+£72,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,995+40.0%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1