22, OVERLEIGH ROAD, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE

CH4 7HL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£231,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£231,000+20.3%
Sold on 20 February 2009
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000+9.7%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+157.4%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 27 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1