79, SPRINGWOOD GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 4HD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,079
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+277.5%
Price Change
+£220,579 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,079+277.5%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£220,579 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500+42.0%
Sold on 16 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 9 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1