Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT B, REGENTS COURT, CATHERINE STREET, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK11 6ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,500
Last Sold Price
12 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,500
+2.4%
Sold on 12 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500
+5.8%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+110.8%
Sold on 9 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 29 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 6ET
← Back to All Properties