Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
203, HOGHTON LANE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 0JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+42.0%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000
-8.6%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+146.7%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 19 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 0JE
← Back to All Properties