Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, IRONWOOD AVENUE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.8%
Price Change
+£132,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+78.8%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£132,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,750
-14.0%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Semi-Detached
-£27,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,995
Sold on 30 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2JJ
← Back to All Properties