Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, ST ANDREWS PARK, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0WD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£183,000
+1.7%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+5.9%
Sold on 1 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 30 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0WD
← Back to All Properties