FLAT 7, OLD SCHOOL COURT, 2, OLD SCHOOL DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M9 8DR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£39,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.9%
Price Change
-£20,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£39,000-34.9%
Sold on 26 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950+140.3%
Sold on 26 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,950-7.4%
Sold on 11 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,950
Sold on 8 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1