Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SILOAM PLACE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP3 0FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,500
+38.0%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-21.9%
Sold on 19 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 0FB
← Back to All Properties