Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WEST ROAD, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CB11 3DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£921,191
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.8%
Price Change
+£306,191 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£921,191
+49.8%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£306,191 from previous sale
Sale #4
£615,000
+4.2%
Sold on 10 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£590,000
+57.3%
Sold on 11 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 16 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB11 3DS
← Back to All Properties