Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BLACKTHORN CLOSE, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 8AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,180
Last Sold Price
14 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-43.0%
Price Change
-£74,820 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,180
-43.0%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
-£74,820 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+25.2%
Sold on 4 September 2007
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 11 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 8AY
← Back to All Properties