20, WHATELEY CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B36 0DN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.8%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£310,000+49.8%
Sold on 12 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£207,000+0.0%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,000+101.0%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000+5543.8%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,175 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,825
Sold on 12 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1